Listado de Personas Inscritas al Concurso de Oratoria

Categoria Nombre Institución Municipio
Basica Jose Santiago Ortega Gonzales COLEGIO SANTA BARBARA Abrego
Basica Snidia Camila Lobo Moreno I.E TECNICA GUILLERMO LEON VALENCIA Aguachica
Basica Diego Andres Rosero Lopez I.E DON BOSCO SCHOOL Ocaña
Basica Nasly Lisbeth Avendaño Rincon COLEGIO ARTISTICO RAFAEL CONTRERAS NAVARRO Ocaña
Basica Jhon Jairo Arias Caceres CER SAN JAVIER Abrego
Basica Valentina Quintero D Vera COLEGIO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DE CONTRERAS Ocaña
Basica Santiago Carrascal Sanguino I.E COLEGIO CRISTIANO LUZ Y VIDA Ocaña
Basica Maria del Mar Rangel Bacca I.E JOSE EUSEBIO CARO Ocaña
Basica Karol Dayana Ibañez Uribe I.E ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO Rio de Oro
Basica Adriana Sofia Botello Alvernia INSTITUTO JOSE CELESTINO MUTIS Ocaña
Basica Adrian Fernando Quintero Alvernia I.E SAN MIGUEL N18 Hacari
Basica Maria Alejandra Sanchez Quintana COLEGIO AGUSTINA FERRO Ocaña
Basica Yeimar Daniel Castilla Amaya COLEGIO CARLOS JULIO TORRADO PEÑARANDA Abrego
Basica German Octavio Rizo Tarazona COLEGIO FRAY JOSE MARIA AREVALO Ocaña
Basica Dayana Pacheco Coronel I.E COLEGIO LA SALLE Ocaña
Intermedia Paula Alejandra Quintero Parada I.E SAN MIGUEL Hacari
Intermedia Angela Jaimes Guzman I.E NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN Aguachica
Intermedia Ariana Angelica Angarita Peinado COLEGIO EMILIANO SANTIAGO QUINTERO Teorama
Intermedia Lesly Tatiana Angarita Carrascal I.E JOSE EUSEBIO CARO Ocaña
Intermedia Yelitza Loreine Sanchez Jaime INSTITUTO TECNICO INSDUSTRIAL LUCIO PABON NUÑEZ Ocaña
Intermedia Evelin Stefany Vergel Rivera I.E TECNICA GUILLERMO LEON VALENCIA Aguachica
Intermedia Juan Pablo Leon Sanchez INSTITUTO FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS Aguachica
Intermedia Silvia Mariana Gago Claro COLEGIO FRAY JOSE MARIA AREVALO La Playa
Intermedia Angie Daniela Prado Reyes COLEGIO CARLOS JULIO TORRADO PEÑARANDA Abrego
Intermedia Sara Gabriela Sanchez Martinez COLEGIO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ Ocaña
Intermedia Maria Gineth Angarita Padilla I.E COLEGIO LA SALLE Ocaña
Intermedia Juan Miguel Clavijo Daza I. JOSE CELESTINO MUTIS Ocaña
Intermedia Jose Manuel Maldonado Sanchez I.E COLEGIO CRISTIANO LUZ Y VIDA Ocaña
Intermedia Juan Andres Forero Bohorquez I.E DON BOSCO SCHOOL Ocaña
Intermedia Yarith Manuela Cabrales I.E ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO Rio de Oro
Intermedia Neila Valentina Toro Navarro COLEGIO ARTISTICO RAFAEL CONTRERAS NAVARRO Ocaña
Intermedia Danna Valentina Rodriguez Carreño I.E TECNICA ANRES BELLO San Alberto
Superior Jose Fernando Perez Casadiego I. JOSE CELESTINO MUTIS Ocaña
Superior Andres Camilo Arias Noriega I.E ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO Rio de Oro
Superior Aryhatna Karina Redondo Torrado COLEGIO SANTA BARBARA Abrego
Superior Juliana Claro Claro COLEGIO FRAY JOSE MARIA AREVALO La Playa
Superior Stephany Jimenez Cruz I.E TECNICA ANRES BELLO San Alberto
Superior Angely Susana Murcia Torrado COLEGIO CARLOS JULIO TORRADO PEÑARANDA Abrego
Superior Sonia Cristina Angarita COLEGIO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ DE CONTRERAS Ocaña
Superior Lisney T. Alvarez Acevedo I.E SAN MIGUEL Hacari
Superior Cesar Julian Cerpa Diaz INSTITUTO TECNICO INSDUSTRIAL LUCIO PABON NUÑEZ Ocaña
Superior Brenda del Carmen Molina Reyes INSTITUTO FRANCISCO JOSE DE CALDAS Aguachica
Superior Angie Katherine Meneses Lazaro I.E JOSE EUSEBIO CARO Ocaña
Superior Johana Arias Caceres CER SAN JAVIER Abrego
Superior Maria Laura de la Rosa Muñoz COLEGIO BILINGÜE LOS ANGELES Aguachica
Superior Ludys Estela Quintero Martinez COLEGIO ARTISTICO RAFAEL CONTRERAS NAVARRO Ocaña
Superior Holman Sierra Vega I.E TECNICA GUILLERMO LEON VALENCIA Aguachica
Superior Jose Sain Chichilla Chinchilla I.E NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN Aguachica
Superior Maroly Andrea Navarro Ortiz I.E COLEGIO CRISTIANO LUZ Y VIDA Ocaña
Superior Kevin sepulveda quintero I.E COLEGIO IA SALLE Ocaña
Universitaria Kattia Lorena Rincón Quintero UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Carlos Andrés Becerra Rangel UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Erika Tatiana Robles Guerrero UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Huber Danilo Castilla Rincón UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Omar Yesid Castellanos Rodríguez UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Dayana Catalina Mosquera Mejía UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Oscar Daniel Gómez Martínez UFPSO Ocaña
Universitaria Adrián Ramiro García Gaona UFPSO Ocaña